Power Tool & Workshop Deals Today

Current Amazon deals on power tools, hand tools, garage and workshop gear, plus partner offers. Updated hourly.

We may earn a commission from links on this page. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Learn more

Good Deal

Amazon

12 Inch Chainsaw Chain Replacement De-walt 20V Chainsaw DCCS620 DWO1DT612

$7.49$14.98

50% off Limited time deal

List: $14.98

Price as of 10/19/2026 17:59 UTC

Ends in 4 days

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

Propane Torch Gun, One-Touch Max Flame Thrower Gun

$19.99$39.99

50% off Limited time deal

List: $39.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 07:46 UTC

Ends in 8 days

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

Cordless Tiller Cultivator Compatible with Milwaukee Battery (Tool Only)

$39.98$49.99

20% off Limited time deal

List: $49.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 05:54 UTC

Ends in 11 days

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

2 Quarts Perlite for Plants Indoor | Soil Amendment, Improves Drainage

$6.99$8.99

22% off Limited time deal

List: $8.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 17:44 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

Fanttik C8 Nano Easyswap Cordless Cardboard Cutter, Electric Scissors

$39.99$59.99

33% off Limited time deal

List: $59.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 22:52 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

Autubin 6 Inch Chainsaw Chain, 1/4" Pitch, .043" Gauge, 37 Drive Links

$6.99$14.99

53% off Limited time deal

List: $14.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 17:59 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal
Good Deal

Amazon

ZUEIXGC 140ft x 0.095" Trimmer Line for Husqvarna Standard Head 639005102

$4.99$9.99

50% off Limited time deal

List: $9.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 17:59 UTC

Ends in 8 days

View on Amazon
Good Deal
Good Deal

Amazon

SEYVUM Leaf Blower 20V Cordless, with 2 x 2.0Ah Battery, 350 CFM 150 MPH | 15000 RPM, for Patio Cleaning, Fast Charger Included, Blue

$35.99$49.99

28% off Limited time deal

List: $49.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 05:21 UTC

Ends in 6 days

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

WORKPRO 8" Bypass Pruning Shears for Gardening with Dual-Size Opening

$9.99$13.99

29% off Limited time deal

List: $13.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 15:02 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

CCCEI Modular Power Tool Organizer Wall Mount with Charging, Red, 1 Pack

$34.99$46.19

24% off Ends in

List: $46.19

Price as of 10/20/2026 00:59 UTC

Ends in 3h 47m

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

VOTREK® Bypass Pruning Shears, 8.5" Jam-Proof Spring Clippers for branches

$12.99$16.99

24% off Limited time deal

List: $16.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 11:28 UTC

Ends in 2 days

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

Greenworks 24V Brushless Drill / Driver, 2Ah USB Battery and Charger Included

$49.99$119.99

58% off Limited time deal

List: $119.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 21:43 UTC

Ends in 3 days

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

DEWALT 20V MAX Drill and Impact Driver (DCK240C2) | Includes 2 Batteries, Charger and Bag (

$149.00$239.00

38% off Limited time deal

List: $239.00

Price as of 10/19/2026 22:51 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

Dremel 9901 Tungsten Carbide Cutter

$9.32$12.49

25% off Limited time deal

List: $12.49

Price as of 10/19/2026 22:51 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

YWTESCH SB00L00 0.080" Weed Wacker String Fit for Greenworks String Trimmer

$7.99$12.99

38% off Limited time deal

List: $12.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 07:30 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

GH3000 Trimmer Spool Replacement for Black Decker SF-080 LST540 0.080"

$5.99$11.99

50% off Limited time deal

List: $11.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 15:51 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

Supleap 2-in-1 600W 21V Cordless Hedge Trimmer, Gray | Battery-Operated, Lightweight Tool, For Hedge, Grass & Home Garden Use

$19.99$28.49

30% off Limited time deal

List: $28.49

Price as of 10/19/2026 17:59 UTC

Ends in 2 days

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

Hi-Spec 27pc 3.6V Red Small Power Electric Screwdriver Set. Cordless & Rechargeable with Driver Bit Set

$22.99$29.99

23% off Limited time deal

List: $29.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 22:52 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

POPULO 5-in-1 Electric Staple Gun, 4V Cordless T50 Stapler for Upholstery & DIY

$39.97$49.99

20% off Limited time deal

List: $49.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 13:51 UTC

View on Amazon

Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon.com at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

How GigaTools picks these deals

This page collects current discounts in one place. Amazon deals come first: they are pulled from Amazon every hour and kept only while the discount is still live. After them you will find offers from partner brands and stores we work with.

Deals change fast. Prices and percentages are shown only when they were checked recently, with the time of the check; otherwise the card links to the store so you can see today's price. Expired offers are removed automatically.

Use the category, store and sort filters above, or search by product name or brand. Links on this page are affiliate links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you.

Power Tool & Workshop Deals Today | GigaTools